Computers Components Accessories Software Networking Multimedia
Cybernet CyberMed C22 All-in-One Computer - Intel Core i3 (4th Gen) i3-4130 3.40 GHz - Desktop - White - 4 GB DDR3 SDRAM RAM - 250 GB HDD - 22" Touchscreen 1920 x 1080 Display - Wireless LAN - Bluetooth - HDMI - 6 x Total Number of USB Port(s) - 4 x USB 2.0 Port(s) - 2 x USB 3.0 Port(s)
Cybernet Manufacturing, Inc
Cybernet CyberMed C22 All-in-One Computer
CYBERMED-C22
Price: $ 2,271.92
Details Add
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 561FLR-T Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 561FLR-T Adapter
700699-B21
Price: $ 1,095.00
Details Add
CyberPower Intelligent LCD Series AVRG900LCD 900VA 480W UPS - 900 VA/480 W - 120 V AC - 2 Minute - Compact - 2 Minute - 12 x NEMA 5-15R
CyberPower Systems, Inc
CyberPower Intelligent LCD Series AVRG900LCD 900VA 480W UPS
AVRG900LCD
Price: $ 191.33
Details Add
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 546FLR-SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 546FLR-SFP+ Adapter
779799-B21
Price: $ 821.00
Details Add
Manhattan Full-Stereo Earbuds, Orange - Silicone-tip cushions for a comfortable and secure in-ear fit
Manhattan
Manhattan Full-Stereo Earbuds, Orange
178273
Price: $ 7.42
Details Add
Lenovo Preferred Keyboard with Windows Key - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - English (US) - Compatible with Computer
Lenovo Group Limited
Lenovo Preferred Keyboard with Windows Key
00AM600
Price: $ 39.00
Details Add
Quantum Barcode Label
Quantum Corporation
Quantum Barcode Label
3-07185-10
Price: $ 59.40
Details Add
Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Multi-Mode Fiber 2Km - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-X - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable
Vivotek, Inc
Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Multi-Mode Fiber 2Km
AW-IHS-0200
Price: $ 246.19
Details Add
APC Cable Manager - Cable Manager - Black
American Power Conversion Corp
APC Cable Manager
AR8715
Price: $ 359.99
Details Add
Motion R12 Tablet - 12.5" - View Anywhere - Wireless LAN - Intel Core i5 (4th Gen) i5-4210Y Dual-core (2 Core) 1.50 GHz - 4 GB DDR3L SDRAM RAM - 64 GB SSD - Windows 8 - Slate - 1920 x 1080 Multi-touch Screen 16:9 Display - Bluetooth - SD Memory Card Supported - HD Graphics 4200 DDR3L SDRAM Graphics - GPS - HDMI - 1 x Total USB Ports - 1 x USB 3.0 Ports - Sensor Type: Accelerometer, Digital Compass, Gyroscope, Ambient Light Sensor - Front Camera/Webcam - 8 Megapixel Rear Camera
Motion Computing, Inc
Motion R12 Tablet
RB2C2A4B2A2A2B
Price: $ 4,712.00
Details Add
Panasonic - 45.60 mm to 73.80 mm - f/1.8 - 2.3 - Zoom Lens - 1.6x Optical Zoom
Panasonic
Panasonic
ETELT20
Price: $ 2,649.00
Details Add
Elite Screens FE72V Kestrel Portable Floor Set Electric Projection Screen (72" 4:3 Aspect Ratio) (MaxWhite FG) - 43" x 58" - MaxWhite FG - 72" Diagonal
Elite Screens, Inc
Elite Screens FE72V Kestrel Portable Floor Set Electric Projection Screen (72" 4:3 Aspect Ratio) (MaxWhite FG)
FE72V
Price: $ 2,383.29
Details Add
Sennheiser HZP 08 Ear Cushion - 2 Foam
Sennheiser Electronic Corporation
Sennheiser HZP 08 Ear Cushion
092828
Price: $ 8.00
Details Add
Lava Computer ESL4-232-DB9 4-Port Device Server - 4 x DB-9 , 1 x RJ-45
Lava Computer MFG, Inc
Lava Computer ESL4-232-DB9 4-Port Device Server
ESL4-232-DB9
Price: Call Your Sales Specialist
Details
Tripp Lite HDMI / DVI to DisplayPort Video Adapter Converter Active HDMI / DVI to DP F/F - Functions: EDID Recorder, Signal Conversion - 1920 x 1200 - DisplayPort - External"
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite HDMI / DVI to DisplayPort Video Adapter Converter Active HDMI / DVI to DP F/F
P130-000-DP
Price: $ 310.93
Details Add
Lenovo N2115 SAS/SATA HBA for Lenovo System x - 6Gb/s SAS - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - 2 Total SAS Port(s) - 2 SAS Port(s) Internal
Lenovo Group Limited
Lenovo N2115 SAS/SATA HBA for Lenovo System x
46C8988
Price: $ 394.00
Details Add
 
Copyright © 2016 CDC Computers All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.