Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
CyberPower CRA60002 2 in Heavy Duty Caster Kit
Silver/Black 5YR Warranty - Hardware & Accessories
CRA60002
CyberPower Systems, Inc
$ 111.78
Details
Add
HP 12-Slot Magazine
12 x Slot(s)
AG119A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$ 547.00
Details
Add
Acer Aspire 3 A317-52 A317-52-35UE 17.3" Notebook - HD+ - 1600 x 900 - Intel Core i3 (10th Gen) i3-1005G1 Dual-core (2 Core) 1.20 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 1 TB HDD - Shale Black
Windows 10 Home - Intel UHD Graphics - CineCrystal (Glare) - English (US), French Keyboard - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard
NX.HZWAA.004
Acer, Inc
$ 699.99
Details
Add
Acer C200 DLP Projector - 16:9
854 x 480 - Front - 20000 Hour Normal Mode - 30000 Hour Economy Mode - FWVGA - 2,000:1 - 200 lm - HDMI - 1 Year Warranty
MR.JQC11.00C
Acer, Inc
$ 279.99
Details
Add
Acer ET322QK 31.5" LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 4ms - Free 3 year Warranty
Vertical Alignment (VA) - 3840 x 2160 - 1.07 Billion Colors - FreeSync - 300 Nit - 4 ms - 60 Hz Refresh Rate - HDMI - DisplayPort
UM.JE2AA.003
Acer, Inc
$ 649.99
Details
Add
HP EliteBook 840 G7 14" Touchscreen Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i7 (10th Gen) i7-10610U Quad-core (4 Core) 1.80 GHz - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD
Windows 10 Pro - Intel UHD Graphics Premium - English, French Keyboard - 23 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard
1C8N1UT#ABL
HP Inc.
$ 2,839.00
Details
Add
HP Elite c1030 13.5" Chromebook - WUXGA+ - 1920 x 1280 - Intel Core i3 (10th Gen) i3-10110U Dual-core (2 Core) 2.10 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD
Chrome OS - Intel UHD Graphics - BrightView - English Keyboard - 12 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard
221M6UT#ABA
HP Inc.
$ 1,379.00
Details
Add
Acer Gaming Mousepad
Spirits - 10.04" x 0.12" Dimension - Black & Blue - Natural Rubber Base, Jersey, Fabric
NP.MSP11.004
Acer, Inc
$ 24.99
Details
Add
Eaton Extended Battery Cabinet
Lead Acid
103005183
Eaton Corporation
$ 14,158.00
Details
Add
HP 250 G7 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 (10th Gen) i3-1005G1 Dual-core (2 Core) 1.20 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD
Windows 10 Pro - Intel UHD Graphics 620 - English Keyboard - 12.50 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard
153V6UT#ABA
HP Inc.
$ 849.00
Details
Add
Acer B226HQL 21.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty
In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 1920 x 1080 - 16.7 Million Colors - 250 Nit - 5 ms - 60 Hz Refresh Rate - DVI - VGA - DisplayPort
UM.WB6AA.G02
Acer, Inc
$ 189.99
Details
Add
Acer Predator Cestus 500
Optical - Cable - Black - USB - 7200 dpi - Scroll Wheel - 8 Button(s) - Symmetrical
NP.MCE11.008
Acer, Inc
$ 99.99
Details
Add
3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable
9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange - 1
50FIBPLCST3
StarTech.com
$ 51.99
Details
Add
Acer BM320 32" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty
In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 3840 x 2160 - 1.07 Billion Colors - 350 Nit - 5 ms GTG - 60 Hz Refresh Rate - 2 Speaker(s) - DVI - HDMI - DisplayPort
UM.JB6AA.003
Acer, Inc
$ 1,399.99
Details
Add
700 VA Eaton 9SX 120V Tower UPS
Tower - 5.80 Minute Stand-by - 120 V AC Input - 100 V AC, 110 V AC, 120 V AC, 125 V AC Output - 6 x NEMA 5-15R
9SX700
Eaton Corporation
$ 1,369.00
Details
Add
Acer B226HQL 21.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty
Twisted Nematic Film (TN Film) - 1920 x 1080 - 16.7 Million Colors - 250 Nit - 5 ms - HDMI - VGA - DisplayPort
UM.WB6AA.003
Acer, Inc
$ 179.99
Details
Add
1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
3.30 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange - 1
50FIBPSCSC1
StarTech.com
$ 28.99
Details
Add
Acer Ceiling Mount for Projector
MC.JBG11.003
Acer, Inc
$ 149.00
Details
Add
D-Link 1000Base GBIC
1000Base-SX
DEM-311GT
D-Link Systems, Inc
$ 39.99
Details
Add
Acer C738T C738T-C44Z 11.6" Touchscreen Chromebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Intel Celeron N3150 Quad-core (4 Core) 1.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 16 GB Flash Memory
Chrome OS - Intel HD Graphics - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wireless LAN Standard
NX.G55AA.005
Acer, Inc
$ 419.99
Details
Add
1000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V Tower UPS
Tower - 6.70 Minute Stand-by - 120 V AC Input - 100 V AC, 110 V AC, 120 V AC, 125 V AC Output - 6 x NEMA 5-15R
9SX1000
Eaton Corporation
$ 1,720.00
Details
Add
D-Link DCS-7513 Network Camera
H.264, MJPEG, MPEG-4 - 1920 x 1080 - 3x Optical - CMOS - Fast Ethernet
DCS-7513
D-Link Systems, Inc
$ 859.99
Details
Add
Acer B227Q 21.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 4ms GTG - Free 3 year Warranty
In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 1920 x 1080 - 16.7 Million Colors - Adaptive Sync - 250 Nit - 4 ms GTG - 75 Hz Refresh Rate - 2 Speaker(s) - HDMI - VGA - DisplayPort
UM.WB7AA.002
Acer, Inc
$ 199.99
Details
Add
Acer Aspire 7 A715-72G A715-72G-55EP 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i5 (8th Gen) i5-8300H Quad-core (4 Core) 2.30 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 1 TB HDD - 128 GB SSD - Obsidian Black
Windows 10 Home - NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 with 4 GB - ComfyView (Matte) - English (US), French Keyboard - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard
NH.GXBAA.006
Acer, Inc
$ 1,099.99
Details
Add
Company Info
Les Services Aptech Inc.
16751 Hymus
Kirkland, QC
H9H 3L4
Canada

1-888-685-2230
Copyright © 2021 Les Services Aptech Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.